Matcher herr 2019

 

Ev. ändringar i kursivt.

Lör 26/1 13.00 Kristianstad – FCR Träning Kristianstad
Lör 2/2 14.00 FCR – Trelleborg Träning Rosengårds IP
Lör 9/2 14.00 FCR – Mjällby Träning Rosengårds IP
Lör 16/2 14.00 FCR – BP Sv Cupen Malmö IP
Sön 24/2 15.00 FCR – BK Häcken Sv Cupen Malmö IP
Lör 2/3 16.00 IK Brage – FCR Sv Cupen Domnarsvallen
Lör 9/3 14.00 FCR – LB07 Träning Rosengårds IP
Lör 16/3 14.00 Prespa Birlik – FCR Träning Heleneholms IP
Sön 17/3 14.30 FCR – FK Karlskrona Träning Rosengårds IP
Lör 23/3 13.00 Landskrona BoIS – FCR Träning Landskrona IP
Mån 8/4 19.00 FCR – BK Olympic Div. 2 VG Rosengårds IP
Lör 13/4 14.00 Ullareds IK – FCR Div. 2 VG Hedevi
Ons 17/4 19.00 FCR – Hittarps IK Div. 2 VG Rosengårds IP
Lör 27/4 14.00 Stafsinge IF – FCR Div. 2 VG Stafsinge IP
Sön 4/5 14.00 FCR – Eslövs BK Div. 2 VG Rosengårds IP
Lör 11/5 15.00 IS Halmia – FCR Div. 2 VG Örjans Vall
Lör 18/5 14.00 FCR – Qviding FIF Div. 2 VG IS Halmia
Lör 25/5 16.00 Vinbergs IF – FCR Div. 2 VG Vinåvallen
Ons 29/5 19.00 FCR – Ängelholms FF Div. 2 VG Rosengårds IP
Mån 3/6 16.00 IFK Malmö – FCR Div. 2 VG Malmö Stadion
Mån 10/6 19.00 FCR – Prespa Birlik Div. 2 VG Rosengårds IP
Lör 15/6 14.00 Onsala BK – FCR Div. 2 VG Rydets IP
Tor 20/6 19.00 FCR – Assyriska BK Div. 2 VG Rosengårds IP
Lör 29/6 14.00 FCR – Ullareds IK Div. 2 VG Rosengårds IP
Lör 6/7 14.00 BK Olympic – FCR Div. 2 VG Lindängens IP
Mån 5/8 19.00 Hittarps IK – FCR Div. 2 VG Laröds IP
Lör 10/8 14.00 FCR – Stafsinge IF Div. 2 VG Rosengårds IP
Fre 16/8 19.00 Eslövs BK – FCR Div. 2 VG Ekevalla IP
Lör 24/8 14.00 FCR – IS Halmia Div. 2 VG Rosengårds IP
Lör 31/8 12.30 Qviding FIF – FCR Div. 2 VG Valhalla
Lör 7/9 14.00 FCR – Vinbergs IF Div. 2 VG Rosengårds IP
Mån 16/9 19.00 FCR – IFK Malmö Div. 2 VG Rosengårds IP
Lör 21/9 16.00 Ängelholms FF FCR Div. 2 VG Ängelholms IP
Sön 29/9 14.00 Assyriska BK – FCR Div. 2 VG Ruddalen
Lör 5/10 14.00 FCR – Onsala BK Div. 2 VG Rosengårds IP
Lör 12/10 14.00 Prespa Birlik – FCR Div. 2 VG Heleneholms IP